Složení 1. a 6. tříd + zařazení nových žáků:
Složení 1. tříd:
Třída: 1.A | |
třídní učitel: Mgr. Mandátová Lenka | |
P.Č. | PŘÍJMENÍ A JMÉNO |
1 | Bárta Matěj |
2 | Bloudíček Petr Jindřich |
3 | Felcan Patrik |
4 | Hon Lukáš |
5 | Ivánková Lucie |
6 | Jäger Zachary |
7 | Krejčí Adéla |
8 | Krejčí Jakub |
9 | Kuhn René |
10 | Luciani Kateřina |
11 | Mikušová Anna |
12 | Mittnerová Eva |
13 | Mittnerová Ina |
14 | Nekulová Eva |
15 | Nováčková Natálie |
16 | Novák Václav |
17 | Pořický Aleš |
18 | Procházková Eliška |
19 | Seitl Viktor |
20 | Slavíková Klára |
21 | Szczurek David |
22 | Šinkovič Jessica |
23 | Tesařová Emma |
24 | Vacková Nikola |
25 | Vejtasová Veronika |
26 | Vincourová Julie |
Třída: 1.B | |
třídní učitel: Mgr. Oprchal Karel | |
P.Č. | PŘÍJMENÍ A JMÉNO |
1 | Altmann Sophie |
2 | Čech Ondřej |
3 | Čopfová Adriana |
4 | Dočkal Petr |
5 | Fousek Jasin |
6 | Hanáková Liliana |
7 | Jánošová Beata |
8 | Kličková Viktorie |
9 | Kouřil Antonín |
10 | Kroupa Adam |
11 | Marčeková Ema |
12 | Moučka Michal |
13 | Navrátilová Eliška |
14 | Ondráčková Safiye |
15 | Pavlík Ondřej |
16 | Pham Vu Huy Luan |
17 | Pokorný Milan |
18 | Prathová Nicol |
19 | Rada Vojtěch |
20 | Stasová Karolína |
21 | Talášková Nikol |
22 | Trnková Lilly |
23 | Uhrik Maxmilián |
24 | Zichalová Jaroslava |
Třída: 1.M | ||
třídní učitel: Mgr. Valášková Vlasta | ||
P.Č. | PŘÍJMENÍ A JMÉNO | |
1 | Domaniža Jan | |
2 | Gabriel Petr | |
3 | Holečková Klára | |
4 | Jakubec Jáchym | |
5 | Karlíková Nikol | |
6 | Koldánová Lucie | |
7 | Müllerová Viktorie | |
8 | Navrkalová Zita | |
9 | Novotný Vít Jaromír | |
10 | Rohovský Matěj | |
11 | Spáčilová Ellen |
Složení 6. tříd:
Třída: 6.A | |
třídní učitel: Mgr. Medunová Lenka | |
P.Č. | PŘÍJMENÍ A JMÉNO |
1 | Čírtková Anna Marie |
2 | David Štěpán |
3 | Donát Jiří |
4 | Hellmanová Natálie |
5 | Hlávková Simona |
6 | Hruška Hynek |
7 | Jarošová Tereza |
8 | Knebl David |
9 | Krejčí David |
10 | Kucer Tadeáš |
11 | Kummerová Sofie |
12 | Mareš Patrik |
13 | Neubauer Martin |
14 | Petrášková Martina |
15 | Plánský Kristian |
16 | Ráčková Adéla |
17 | Rozsypal Šimon |
18 | Sádlo Petr |
19 | Spáčil Tomáš |
20 | Staněk Jiří |
21 | Šoba Filip |
22 | Švancarová Vanessa |
23 | Veselá Jana |
24 | Veselý Jiří |
25 | Volcová Adéla |
26 | Waldová Nicol |
27 | Zimmerová Nikola |
28 | Zobalová Anna |
Třída: 6.B | |
třídní učitel: Mgr. Dvořáková Blanka | |
P.Č. | PŘÍJMENÍ A JMÉNO |
1 | Bořil Viktor |
2 | Burian Robin |
3 | Casková Eliška |
4 | Doležal David |
5 | Drozdová Adéla |
6 | Durák David |
7 | Dvořáková Nikola |
8 | Gargela Adam |
9 | Hrdličková Valentýna |
10 | Kuchaříková Natálie |
11 | Kyselá Nikola |
12 | Málková Michaela |
13 | Mládková Irena |
14 | Navrkalová Anna |
15 | Novák Jakub |
16 | Nováková Denisa |
17 | Nováková Sandra |
18 | Radová Veronika |
19 | Semančinová Andrea |
20 | Svoboda Šimon |
21 | Svobodová Adriana |
22 | Šimková Katie |
23 | Vystrčilová Tereza |
24 | Zahrádka Patrik |
25 | Zigo Jaroslav |
Třída: 6.C | ||
třídní učitel: Mgr. Grygarová Lenka | ||
P.Č. | PŘÍJMENÍ A JMÉNO | |
1 | Bartoníková Milada | |
2 | Bednář Karel | |
3 | Bulín Adam | |
4 | Gregorová Tereza | |
5 | Hadroušková Jana | |
6 | Hrušková Jitka | |
7 | Kašparová Martina | |
8 | Kolářová Magdaléna | |
9 | Křenová Lucie | |
10 | Kuhn Adrian | |
11 | Mandát Martin | |
12 | Oktofianto Marissa | |
13 | Plaček David | |
14 | Protivná Zuzana | |
15 | Stehlík Michal | |
16 | Šachlová Gabriela | |
17 | Šilingerová Nikola | |
18 | Šmikmátorová Nela | |
19 | Tůma Richard | |
20 | Uhlík Martin | |
21 | Valová Vanesa | |
22 | Vaňková Veronika | |
23 | Věrná Lucie | |
24 | Všianská Valentýna | |
25 | Zálabská Rozálie |
Nově zařazení žáci:
Kratochvíl Martin | 2.A |
Smutná Róza | 2.M |
Sádlo Matyáš | 3.A |
Šuler Matěj | 3.A |
Smutný Kašpar | 4.A |
Šilerová Nikola | 5.A |
Machyňák Nicolas | 5.C |
Erhartová Michaela | 8.C |